HWH - TAK LOCAL - 37339 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37339 is named as HWH - TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 19:05 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 20:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 19:05 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 19:12 19:13 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 19:15 19:16 7 1
BALLY - BLY 19:18 19:19 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 19:21 19:22 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 19:23 19:24 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 19:26 19:27 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 19:29 19:30 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 19:34 19:35 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 19:45 19:47 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 19:53 19:54 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 19:56 19:57 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 20:00 20:01 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 20:04 20:05 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 20:08 20:09 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 20:12 20:13 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 20:14 20:15 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 20:19 20:20 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 20:22 20:23 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 20:26 20:27 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 20:38 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH - TAK LOCAL - 37339 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - TAK LOCAL - 37339 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - TAK LOCAL - 37339 arrives at destination at 20:38.
HWH - TAK LOCAL - 37339 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement