HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37319 is named as HWH-TAK LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 10:20 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 11:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 10:20 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 10:27 10:28 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 10:30 10:31 7 1
BALLY - BLY 10:33 10:34 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 10:36 10:37 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 10:38 10:39 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 10:41 10:42 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 10:44 10:45 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 10:49 10:50 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 10:56 10:57 22 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 11:03 11:04 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 11:06 11:07 30 1
SINGUR - SIU 11:10 11:11 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 11:12 11:13 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 11:17 11:18 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 11:20 11:21 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 11:22 11:23 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 11:27 11:28 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 11:30 11:31 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 11:34 11:35 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 11:48 Dest 57 1

FAQS

HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37319 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37319 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37319 arrives at destination at 11:48.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37319 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement