37319 - HWH-TAK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HWH-TAK LOCAL [37319] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-TAK LOCAL
HWHTAKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 10:20 0
LLH 1 10:27 10:28 4
BELUR [BEQ] 1 10:30 10:31 6
BALLY [BLY] 1 10:33 10:34 8
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 10:36 10:37 9
HMZ 1 10:38 10:39 11
KOG 1 10:41 10:42 13
RIS 1 10:44 10:45 16
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 10:49 10:50 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 10:56 10:57 22
DEA 1 11:03 11:04 27
NSF 1 11:06 11:07 29
SIU 1 11:10 11:11 33
KQLS 1 11:13 11:14 35
NKL 1 11:17 11:18 39
MLYA 1 11:21 11:22 42
HPL 1 11:23 11:24 44
KKAE 1 11:27 11:28 47
BAHW 1 11:30 11:31 50
LOK 1 11:34 11:35 54
TAK 1 11:48 Dest 57