Live Running Status of Train HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37319
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
10:20
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
10:27
|
10:28
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
10:30
|
10:31
|
|
|
BALLY - BLY |
10:33
|
10:34
|
|
|
UTTARPARA - UPA |
10:36
|
10:37
|
|
|
HIND MOTOR - HMZ |
10:38
|
10:39
|
|
|
KONNAGAR - KOG |
10:41
|
10:42
|
|
|
RISHRA - RIS |
10:44
|
10:45
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
10:49
|
10:50
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
10:56
|
10:57
|
|
|
DIARA - DEA |
11:03
|
11:04
|
|
|
NASIBPUR - NSF |
11:06
|
11:07
|
|
|
SINGUR - SIU |
11:10
|
11:11
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS |
11:12
|
11:13
|
|
|
NALIKUL - NKL |
11:17
|
11:18
|
|
|
MALIYA - MLYA |
11:20
|
11:21
|
|
|
HARIPAL - HPL |
11:22
|
11:23
|
|
|
KAIKALA - KKAE |
11:27
|
11:28
|
|
|
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW |
11:30
|
11:31
|
|
|
LOKNATH - LOK |
11:34
|
11:35
|
|
|
TARAKESWAR - TAK |
11:48
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37319 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37319 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37319 arrives at destination at 11:48.
HWH-TAK LOCAL - 37319 departs from source at 10:20.