HWH-SNSI EXP - 22894 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HOWRAH JN (HWH)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Thu 1783 Km

Train number 22894 is named as HWH-SNSI EXP and travels 1783km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 14:35 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 19:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 14:35 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:08 16:13 116 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 18:05 18:10 250 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 19:00 19:07 312 1
ROURKELA - ROU 20:30 20:38 413 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 22:13 22:15 506 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 01:15 01:30 710 2
RAIPUR JN - R 03:00 03:05 820 2
DURG - DURG 04:00 04:05 857 2
GONDIA JN - G 05:56 05:58 992 2
NAGPUR - NGP 08:00 08:10 1122 2
AKOLA JN - AK 12:17 12:20 1375 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:20 14:25 1515 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:05 17:10 1699 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 18:08 18:10 1743 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 19:10 Dstn 1783 2

FAQS

HWH-SNSI EXP - 22894 covers 1783 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SNSI EXP - 22894 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SNSI EXP - 22894 arrives at destination at 19:10.
HWH-SNSI EXP - 22894 departs from source at 14:35.