HWH-SNSI EXP [22894] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-SNSI EXP [22894] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SNSI EXP22894HWHSNSISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 14:35 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 16:15 16:20 117
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 18:10 18:15 252
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 19:08 19:15 314
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 20:35 20:50 413
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 22:18 22:20 515
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 01:10 01:25 719
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 03:00 03:10 829
DURG [DURG] 2 04:05 04:10 864
GONDIA JN [G] 2 05:55 06:00 998
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 08:20 08:30 1128
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 12:19 12:24 1381
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 14:10 14:25 1521
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 16:30 16:35 1705
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 17:47 17:50 1747
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 2 20:00 Dest 1787
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.