HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37055 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Daily 22 Km

Train number 37055 is named as HWH-SHE LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 11:52 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 12:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 11:52 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 12:00 12:01 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 12:03 12:04 7 1
BALLY - BLY 12:06 12:07 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 12:09 12:10 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 12:11 12:12 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 12:14 12:15 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 12:17 12:18 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 12:20 12:21 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 12:27 Dest 22 1

FAQS

HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37055 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37055 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37055 arrives at destination at 12:27.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37055 departs from source at 11:52.
Advertisement