HWH PKU LOCAL - 38423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38423 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 13:10 and reaches station at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 13:10 0 1
- TPKR 13:19 13:20 3 1
- DSNR 13:22 13:23 4 1
- RMJ 13:25 13:26 6 1
- SRC 13:29 13:30 7 1
- ADL 13:36 13:37 12 1
- SEL 13:41 13:42 16 1
- ABB 13:44 13:45 17 1
- NALR 13:47 13:48 20 1
- BVA 13:52 13:53 24 1
- CGA 13:56 13:57 27 1
Advertisement
- FLR 13:59 14:00 30 1
- ULB 14:04 14:05 32 1
- BSBP 14:08 14:09 36 1
- KGY 14:12 14:13 40 1
- BZN 14:18 14:19 45 1
- GGTA 14:22 14:23 48 1
- DTE 14:26 14:27 51 1
- KIG 14:31 14:32 55 1
- MCA 14:36 14:37 58 1
- NDGJ 14:40 14:41 61 1
- BOP 14:44 14:45 64 1
- NPMR 14:48 14:49 67 1
- PKU 15:00 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38423 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38423 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38423 arrives at destination at 15:00.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38423 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement