HWH MCA LOCAL - 38303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MECHEDA (MCA)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38303 is named as HWH MCA LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 07:35 and reaches station MECHEDA at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 07:35 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 07:44 07:45 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 07:47 07:48 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 07:50 07:51 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 07:54 07:55 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 07:58 07:59 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 08:02 08:03 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 08:07 08:08 16 1
ABADA - ABB 08:10 08:11 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 08:13 08:14 20 1
Advertisement
BAURIA JN - BVA 08:18 08:19 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 08:22 08:23 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 08:26 08:27 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 08:31 08:32 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 08:37 08:38 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 08:42 08:43 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 08:47 08:48 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 08:51 08:52 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 08:55 08:56 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 09:00 09:01 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 09:15 Dest 58 1

FAQS

HWH MCA LOCAL - 38303 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH MCA LOCAL - 38303 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH MCA LOCAL - 38303 arrives at destination at 09:15.
HWH MCA LOCAL - 38303 departs from source at 07:35.
Advertisement