HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP - 12152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHALIMAR (SHM)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Fri, Sat 2089 Km

Train number 12152 is named as HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP and travels 2089km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 19:55 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 07:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 19:55 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 20:08 20:10 6 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 23:00 23:05 113 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 23:43 23:45 136 1
BANKURA - BQA 00:58 01:00 238 2
ADRA JN - ADRA 01:45 01:50 291 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 02:35 02:40 331 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 04:30 04:35 449 2
ROURKELA - ROU 06:00 06:15 550 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 07:50 07:55 651 2
RAIGARH - RIG 08:43 08:45 723 2
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 10:55 11:10 856 2
RAIPUR JN - R 12:40 12:50 966 2
DURG - DURG 13:45 13:50 1003 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 14:12 14:14 1034 2
GONDIA JN - G 15:43 15:45 1138 2
NAGPUR - NGP 17:50 17:55 1268 2
BADNERA JN - BD 20:42 20:45 1442 2
AKOLA JN - AK 21:42 21:45 1521 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:45 23:50 1661 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 03:20 03:25 1918 3
IGATPURI - IGP 04:30 04:35 1968 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:27 06:30 2051 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 07:30 Dstn 2089 3

FAQS

HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP - 12152 covers 2089 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP - 12152 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP - 12152 arrives at destination at 07:30.
HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP - 12152 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement