HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP [12152] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP [12152] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP12152HWHLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 21:15 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 23:00 23:05 117
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 23:48 23:50 140
BANKURA [BQA] 2 01:03 01:05 243
ADRA JN [ADRA] 2 01:50 01:55 296
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 02:37 02:42 335
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 04:30 04:35 453
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 06:00 06:15 552
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 07:50 07:55 654
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 08:41 08:43 727
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 11:00 11:15 859
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 12:45 12:55 970
DURG [DURG] 2 13:45 13:50 1006
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 14:11 14:13 1036
GONDIA JN [G] 2 15:38 15:40 1140
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 17:50 18:00 1270
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 20:42 20:45 1444
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 21:40 21:45 1523
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 23:40 23:50 1662
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 03:20 03:25 1920
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 04:35 04:40 1970
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 06:27 06:30 2053
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 07:30 Dest 2091
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.