HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP - 12152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SHALIMAR (SHM)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Fri, Sat 2079 Km

Train number 12152 is named as HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP and travels 2079km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 19:55 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 05:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 19:55 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 20:08 20:10 6 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 21:35 21:40 113 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 22:18 22:20 126 1
BANKURA - BQA 23:35 23:37 229 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 00:20 00:25 282 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 01:10 01:15 321 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 03:05 03:07 439 2
ROURKELA - ROU 04:30 04:38 540 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 06:18 06:20 641 2
RAIGARH - RIG 07:13 07:15 713 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 09:20 09:35 846 2
RAIPUR JN - R 11:05 11:10 956 2
DURG - DURG 12:10 12:15 993 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 12:37 12:39 1024 2
GONDIA JN - G 14:05 14:07 1128 2
NAGPUR - NGP 16:20 16:25 1258 2
BADNERA JN - BD 19:18 19:20 1432 2
AKOLA JN - AK 20:17 20:20 1511 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:30 22:35 1651 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 01:57 02:00 1908 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:22 04:25 2042 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 05:30 Dstn 2079 3

FAQS

HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP - 12152 covers 2079 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP - 12152 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP - 12152 arrives at destination at 05:30.
HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP - 12152 departs from source at 19:55.