HWH KGP LOCAL - 38701 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (KGP)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 38701 is named as HWH KGP LOCAL and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 03:05 and reaches station at 05:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 03:05 0 1
- SRC 03:21 03:22 7 1
- ADL 03:26 03:27 12 1
- ULB 03:44 03:45 32 1
- BZN 03:55 03:56 45 1
- DTE 04:01 04:02 51 1
- KIG 04:06 04:07 55 1
- MCA 04:11 04:12 58 1
Advertisement
- PKU 04:23 04:24 71 1
- KHAI 04:28 04:29 76 1
- HAUR 04:34 04:35 80 1
- RDU 04:39 04:40 84 1
- BCK 04:47 04:48 90 1
- SMCK 04:52 04:53 96 1
- MPD 04:57 04:58 102 1
- JPR 05:02 05:03 108 1
- KGP 05:20 Dest 115 1

FAQS

HWH KGP LOCAL - 38701 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH KGP LOCAL - 38701 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH KGP LOCAL - 38701 arrives at destination at 05:20.
HWH KGP LOCAL - 38701 departs from source at 03:05.
Advertisement