HWH - KATWA LOCAL - 37927 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (KWAE)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 37927 is named as HWH - KATWA LOCAL and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 20:30 and reaches station at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 20:30 0 1
- LLH 20:38 20:39 5 1
- BEQ 20:41 20:42 7 1
- BLY 20:44 20:45 9 1
- UPA 20:47 20:48 10 1
- HMZ 20:49 20:50 12 1
- KOG 20:52 20:53 14 1
- RIS 20:55 20:56 16 1
- SRP 21:02 21:03 20 1
- SHE 21:06 21:07 22 1
- BBAE 21:08 21:09 24 1
- BHR 21:12 21:13 28 1
- MUU 21:14 21:15 30 1
- CGR 21:17 21:18 32 1
- CNS 21:21 21:22 35 1
- HGY 21:23 21:24 37 1
- BDC 21:35 21:37 39 1
- BSAE 21:43 21:44 44 1
- TBAE 21:47 21:48 47 1
- KJU 21:50 21:51 51 1
Advertisement
- DMLE 21:53 21:54 54 1
- KMAE 21:56 21:57 56 1
- JIT 22:00 22:01 61 1
- BGAE 22:04 22:05 64 1
- SOAE 22:07 22:08 67 1
- BHLA 22:11 22:12 72 1
- GPAE 22:14 22:15 74 1
- ABKA 22:20 22:21 81 1
- BGRA 22:24 22:25 85 1
- DTAE 22:29 22:30 90 1
- SMAE 22:36 22:37 97 1
- KLNT 22:40 22:41 100 1
- NDAE 22:46 22:48 105 1
- BFZ 22:53 22:54 110 1
- PSAE 22:55 22:56 112 1
- LKX 23:02 23:03 118 1
- BQY 23:05 23:06 121 1
- PTAE 23:10 23:11 126 1
- AGAE 23:15 23:16 131 1
- DHAE 23:29 23:30 137 1
- KWAE 23:50 Dest 144 1

FAQS

HWH - KATWA LOCAL - 37927 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - KATWA LOCAL - 37927 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - KATWA LOCAL - 37927 arrives at destination at 23:50.
HWH - KATWA LOCAL - 37927 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement