HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38051 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)HALDIA (HLZ)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 38051 is named as HWH HLZ LOCAL and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 06:15 and reaches station HALDIA at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 06:15 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 06:24 06:25 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 06:27 06:28 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 06:30 06:31 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 06:34 06:35 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 06:39 06:40 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 06:42 06:43 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 06:47 06:48 16 1
ABADA - ABB 06:50 06:51 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 06:53 06:54 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 06:58 06:59 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 07:02 07:03 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 07:06 07:07 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 07:10 07:11 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 07:15 07:16 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 07:19 07:20 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 07:25 07:26 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 07:29 07:30 48 1
Advertisement
DEULTI - DTE 07:33 07:34 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 07:37 07:38 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 07:42 07:43 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 07:46 07:47 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 07:50 07:51 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 07:54 07:55 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 08:05 08:15 71 1
RAGHUNATHBARI - RGX 08:24 08:25 79 1
RAJGODA - RGA 08:33 08:34 87 1
SAHEED MATANGINI - SMTG 08:39 08:40 92 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 08:43 08:44 95 1
KESHABPUR - KSBP 08:50 08:51 101 1
SATISH SAMANTA PH - SSPH 08:58 08:59 107 1
MAHISADAL - MSDL 09:03 09:04 110 1
BARDA - BRDB 09:12 09:13 119 1
BASULYASUTAHATA - BYSA 09:19 09:20 124 1
DURGACHAK - DZK 09:27 09:28 130 1
DURGA CHAK TOWN - DZKT 09:35 09:36 133 1
BANDAR PH - BAAR 09:40 09:41 138 1
HALDIA - HLZ 09:50 Dest 140 1

FAQS

HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38051 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38051 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38051 arrives at destination at 09:50.
HWH HLZ LOCAL - 38051 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement