HWH DURONTO EXP - 12274 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Tue, Sat 1529 Km

Train number 12274 is named as HWH DURONTO EXP and travels 1529km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 12:55 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 10:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 12:55 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 17:48 17:53 440 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:10 22:20 786 1
Advertisement
PATNA JN - PNBE 01:10 01:20 998 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 05:06 05:08 1219 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 07:35 07:40 1330 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:40 Dstn 1529 2

FAQS

HWH DURONTO EXP - 12274 covers 1529 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH DURONTO EXP - 12274 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH DURONTO EXP - 12274 arrives at destination at 10:40.
HWH DURONTO EXP - 12274 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement