HWH DLIKLK MAIL [12311] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH DLIKLK MAIL [12311] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH DLIKLK MAIL12311HWHKLKSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 19:40 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 20:49 20:54 94
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 21:41 21:43 157
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 22:17 22:22 200
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 23:26 23:36 259
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 00:05 00:15 288
PARASNATH [PNME] 2 00:28 00:30 306
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 2 00:52 00:54 333
KODERMA [KQR] 2 01:27 01:29 382
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 02:55 03:00 458
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 04:00 04:02 543
SASARAM [SSM] 2 04:14 04:16 561
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 04:48 04:50 608
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 06:25 06:40 662
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 07:35 07:40 726
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 09:25 09:35 811
FATEHPUR [FTP] 2 11:05 11:07 928
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 12:35 12:45 1006
PHAPHUND [PHD] 2 13:42 13:44 1088
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 14:28 14:30 1145
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 15:09 15:11 1200
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 15:33 15:35 1220
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 16:10 16:18 1236
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 2 16:51 16:53 1284
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 17:20 17:25 1314
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 2 17:55 17:58 1358
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 20:00 20:02 1428
DELHI [DLI] 2 20:45 21:40 1447
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 2 21:51 21:53 1450
SONIPAT [SNP] 2 22:28 22:30 1491
GANAUR [GNU] 2 22:44 22:46 1507
SAMALKHA [SMK] 2 22:59 23:01 1519
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 23:20 23:45 1536
KARNAL [KUN] 3 00:15 00:17 1570
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 3 00:51 00:53 1603
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 02:10 02:20 1645
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 3 03:00 03:50 1712
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 3 04:04 04:05 1726
KALKA [KLK] 3 04:30 Dest 1749
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.