HWH DLIKLK MAIL - 12311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)KALKA (KLK)
Daily 1743 Km

Train number 12311 is named as HWH DLIKLK MAIL and travels 1743km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 19:40 and reaches station KALKA at 04:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 19:40 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 20:50 20:55 95 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 21:43 21:45 158 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 22:17 22:22 200 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 23:26 23:31 259 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 23:56 00:01 288 2
PARASNATH - PNME 00:12 00:15 306 2
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 00:36 00:39 333 2
KODERMA - KQR 01:11 01:14 382 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 02:55 03:00 458 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 03:57 03:59 543 2
SASARAM - SSM 04:12 04:14 561 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 04:45 04:47 608 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:10 06:25 661 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 07:35 07:37 724 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 09:00 09:10 813 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 10:50 10:52 930 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:25 12:35 1008 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 13:44 13:46 1089 2
Advertisement
ETAWAH - ETW 14:25 14:30 1146 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 15:06 15:08 1201 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 15:30 15:35 1221 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 16:10 16:15 1237 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 16:53 16:55 1285 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 17:20 17:25 1315 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 17:55 17:57 1359 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:00 20:02 1421 2
DELHI - DLI 21:00 21:30 1441 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 21:43 21:45 1444 2
SONIPAT - SNP 22:14 22:16 1484 2
GANAUR - GNU 22:29 22:31 1500 2
SAMALKHA - SMK 22:43 22:45 1512 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 23:01 23:03 1529 2
KARNAL - KUN 23:30 23:32 1564 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 00:36 00:38 1597 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 01:55 02:05 1638 3
CHANDIGARH - CDG 02:55 03:55 1706 3
CHANDI MANDIR - CNDM 04:08 04:10 1720 3
KALKA - KLK 04:35 Dstn 1743 3

FAQS

HWH DLIKLK MAIL - 12311 covers 1743 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH DLIKLK MAIL - 12311 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH DLIKLK MAIL - 12311 arrives at destination at 04:35.
HWH DLIKLK MAIL - 12311 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement