HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36813 is named as HWH-BWN LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 04:55 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 04:55 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 05:02 05:03 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 05:05 05:06 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 05:11 05:12 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 05:16 05:17 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 05:18 05:19 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 05:23 05:24 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 05:25 05:26 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 05:28 05:29 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 05:32 05:33 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 05:35 05:36 32 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 05:39 05:40 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 05:43 05:44 36 1
Advertisement
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 05:48 05:49 41 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 05:53 05:54 45 1
BELMURI - BMAE 05:55 05:56 47 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 05:59 06:00 52 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 06:04 06:05 56 1
GURAP - GRAE 06:07 06:08 58 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 06:12 06:13 63 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 06:16 06:17 65 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 06:21 06:22 69 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 06:24 06:25 72 1
CHANCHAI - CHC 06:28 06:29 75 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 06:31 06:32 78 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 06:36 06:37 83 1
GANGPUR - GRP 06:40 06:41 88 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 07:00 Dest 95 1

FAQS

HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36813 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36813 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36813 arrives at destination at 07:00.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36813 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement