HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (BWN)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36813 is named as HWH-BWN LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 04:55 and reaches station at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 04:55 0 1
- LLH 05:02 05:03 5 1
- BEQ 05:05 05:06 7 1
- BZL 05:11 05:12 11 1
- DKAE 05:16 05:17 15 1
- GBRA 05:18 05:19 18 1
- JOX 05:23 05:24 21 1
- BPAE 05:25 05:26 23 1
- BRPA 05:28 05:29 27 1
- MBE 05:32 05:33 30 1
- BLAE 05:35 05:36 32 1
- KQU 05:39 05:40 34 1
- MDSE 05:43 05:44 36 1
Advertisement
- CDAE 05:48 05:49 41 1
- PBZ 05:53 05:54 45 1
- BMAE 05:55 05:56 47 1
- SHBC 05:59 06:00 52 1
- HIH 06:04 06:05 56 1
- GRAE 06:07 06:08 58 1
- JPQ 06:12 06:13 63 1
- JRAE 06:16 06:17 65 1
- NBAE 06:21 06:22 69 1
- MSAE 06:24 06:25 72 1
- CHC 06:28 06:29 75 1
- PRAE 06:31 06:32 78 1
- SKG 06:36 06:37 83 1
- GRP 06:40 06:41 88 1
- BWN 07:00 Dest 95 1

FAQS

HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36813 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36813 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36813 arrives at destination at 07:00.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36813 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement