HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36833 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36833 is named as HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 15:35 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:35 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 15:43 15:44 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 15:46 15:47 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 15:52 15:53 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 15:57 15:58 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 16:02 16:03 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 16:04 16:05 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 16:07 16:08 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 16:12 16:13 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 16:14 16:15 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 16:17 16:18 32 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 16:20 16:21 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 16:25 16:26 36 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 16:30 16:31 41 1
Advertisement
PORABAZAR - PBZ 16:34 16:35 45 1
BELMURI - BMAE 16:36 16:37 47 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 16:40 16:41 49 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 16:43 16:44 52 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 16:47 16:48 56 1
GURAP - GRAE 16:50 16:51 58 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 16:55 16:56 63 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 16:59 17:00 65 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 17:05 17:06 69 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 17:08 17:09 72 1
CHANCHAI - CHC 17:12 17:13 75 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 17:15 17:16 78 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 17:20 17:21 83 1
GANGPUR - GRP 17:24 17:25 88 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 17:40 Dest 95 1

FAQS

HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36833 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36833 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36833 arrives at destination at 17:40.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36833 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement