Live Running Status of Train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36833
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
15:35
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
15:43
|
15:44
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
15:46
|
15:47
|
|
|
BELANAGAR - BZL |
15:52
|
15:53
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
15:57
|
15:58
|
|
|
GOBRA - GBRA |
16:02
|
16:03
|
|
|
JANAI ROAD - JOX |
16:04
|
16:05
|
|
|
BEGUMPUR - BPAE |
16:07
|
16:08
|
|
|
BARUIPARA - BRPA |
16:12
|
16:13
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE |
16:14
|
16:15
|
|
|
BALARAMBATI - BLAE |
16:17
|
16:18
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU - KQU |
16:20
|
16:21
|
|
|
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE |
16:25
|
16:26
|
|
|
CHANDANPUR - CDAE |
16:30
|
16:31
|
|
|
PORABAZAR - PBZ |
16:34
|
16:35
|
|
|
BELMURI - BMAE |
16:36
|
16:37
|
|
|
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL |
16:40
|
16:41
|
|
|
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC |
16:43
|
16:44
|
|
|
HAJIGARH - HIH |
16:47
|
16:48
|
|
|
GURAP - GRAE |
16:50
|
16:51
|
|
|
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ |
16:55
|
16:56
|
|
|
JAUGRAM - JRAE |
16:59
|
17:00
|
|
|
NABAGRAM - NBAE |
17:05
|
17:06
|
|
|
MASAGRAM - MSAE |
17:08
|
17:09
|
|
|
CHANCHAI - CHC |
17:12
|
17:13
|
|
|
PALLA ROAD - PRAE |
17:15
|
17:16
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
17:20
|
17:21
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
17:24
|
17:25
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
17:40
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36833 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36833 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36833 arrives at destination at 17:40.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36833 departs from source at 15:35.