HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37269 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37269 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:45 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:45 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 18:53 18:54 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:56 18:57 7 1
BALLY - BLY 18:59 19:00 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 19:02 19:03 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 19:04 19:05 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 19:07 19:08 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 19:10 19:11 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 19:13 19:14 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 19:17 19:18 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 19:19 19:20 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 19:23 19:24 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 19:25 19:26 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 19:28 19:29 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 19:31 19:32 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 19:33 19:34 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 19:45 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37269 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37269 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37269 arrives at destination at 19:45.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37269 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement