HW UDZ EXP - 19610 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YOG N RISHIKESH (YNRK)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Sun, Tue, Fri 995 Km

Train number 19610 is named as HW UDZ EXP and travels 995km distance

Train departs from station YOG N RISHIKESH at 17:55 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 15:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YOG N RISHIKESH - YNRK Src 17:55 0 1
VIRBHADRA - VRH 18:09 18:11 5 1
RAIWALA - RWL 18:23 18:25 12 1
MOTICHUR - MOTC 18:44 18:46 18 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 18:58 19:03 23 1
ROORKEE - RK 19:43 19:45 64 1
TAPRI - TPZ 20:24 20:26 96 1
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN 20:54 20:56 117 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 22:00 22:05 160 1
KANDHLA - KQL 22:23 22:25 174 1
BARAUT - BTU 22:49 22:51 199 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 23:53 23:55 247 1
DELHI - DLI 00:15 00:30 253 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 01:00 01:02 267 2
REWARI - RE 02:25 02:27 335 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 03:25 03:28 410 2
RAJGARH - RHG 03:54 03:56 445 2
Advertisement
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 04:19 04:21 470 2
DAUSA - DO 04:41 04:43 499 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 05:19 05:22 555 2
JAIPUR - JP 06:15 06:25 560 2
PHULERA JN - FL 07:11 07:13 615 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 07:52 07:54 670 2
AJMER - AII 08:45 08:55 695 2
NASIRABAD - NSD 09:19 09:21 718 2
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 10:03 10:05 760 2
MANDAL - MDL 10:50 10:52 816 2
BHILWARA - BHL 11:10 11:15 827 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 12:50 13:05 881 2
KAPASAN - KIN 13:47 13:48 916 2
BHUPALSAGAR - BSJ 13:59 14:00 927 2
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 14:11 14:13 939 2
MAVLI JN - MVJ 14:30 14:32 952 2
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 15:35 15:37 991 2
UDAIPUR - UDZ 15:55 Dest 995 2

FAQS

HW UDZ EXP - 19610 covers 995 kilometer to reach destination.
HW UDZ EXP - 19610 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HW UDZ EXP - 19610 arrives at destination at 15:55.
HW UDZ EXP - 19610 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement