HW UDZ EXP - 19610 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIDWAR JN (HW)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Sun, Tue, Fri 977 Km

Train number 19610 is named as HW UDZ EXP and travels 977km distance

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 19:40 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 16:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 19:40 0 1
ROORKEE - RK 20:23 20:28 42 1
TAPRI - TPZ 21:10 21:12 74 1
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN 21:34 21:36 94 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 22:55 23:05 137 1
BARAUT - BTU 23:45 23:47 176 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 00:54 00:56 225 2
DELHI - DLI 01:25 01:40 231 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 02:08 02:10 245 2
REWARI - RE 03:17 03:20 313 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 04:12 04:15 387 2
RAJGARH - RHG 04:40 04:42 423 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 05:03 05:05 448 2
DAUSA - DO 05:24 05:26 477 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 06:12 06:15 532 2
Advertisement
JAIPUR - JP 07:00 07:15 538 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 07:41 07:43 575 2
PHULERA JN - FL 08:00 08:02 593 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 08:39 08:41 647 2
AJMER - AII 09:45 09:55 672 2
NASIRABAD - NSD 10:17 10:19 696 2
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 11:03 11:05 738 2
MANDAL - MDL 11:49 11:50 793 2
BHILWARA - BHL 12:10 12:15 804 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 14:00 14:25 858 2
KAPASAN - KIN 15:15 15:16 894 2
BHUPALSAGAR - BSJ 15:25 15:26 904 2
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 15:36 15:38 917 2
MAVLI JN - MVJ 15:50 15:53 930 2
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 16:35 16:37 968 2
UDAIPUR - UDZ 16:55 Dstn 977 2

FAQS

HW UDZ EXP - 19610 covers 977 kilometer to reach destination.
HW UDZ EXP - 19610 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HW UDZ EXP - 19610 arrives at destination at 16:55.
HW UDZ EXP - 19610 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement