HW RMR EXP - 15033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIDWAR JN (HW)RAMNAGAR (RMR)
Sun, Thu, Sat 245 Km

Train number 15033 is named as HW RMR EXP and travels 245km distance

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 18:45 and reaches station RAMNAGAR at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 18:45 0 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 19:26 19:28 28 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 20:05 20:07 69 1
Advertisement
MORADABAD - MB 21:42 21:50 167 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 22:17 22:19 187 1
ROSHANPUR - RHN 22:30 22:31 197 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 23:00 23:05 217 1
RAMNAGAR - RMR 23:35 Dstn 245 1

FAQS

HW RMR EXP - 15033 covers 245 kilometer to reach destination.
HW RMR EXP - 15033 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HW RMR EXP - 15033 arrives at destination at 23:35.
HW RMR EXP - 15033 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement