HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01702 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIDWAR JN (HW)JABALPUR (JBP)
Thu 1081 Km

Train number 01702 is named as HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL and travels 1081km distance

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 14:45 and reaches station JABALPUR at 12:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 14:45 0 1
MORADABAD - MB 17:52 18:00 167 1
BAREILLY - BE 19:27 19:29 258 1
SITAPUR - STP 22:50 23:00 420 1
SIDHAULI - SD 23:34 23:36 454 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 01:00 01:02 503 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 01:35 01:40 506 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:20 03:25 578 2
Advertisement
GHATAMPUR - GTM 04:28 04:30 625 2
BHARWA SUMERPUR - BSZ 05:00 05:02 664 2
RAGAUL - RGU 05:15 05:17 681 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 06:27 06:35 722 2
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 07:28 07:30 791 2
SATNA - STA 08:55 09:00 892 2
MAIHAR - MYR 09:28 09:30 927 2
KATNI - KTE 10:20 10:25 990 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 11:18 11:20 1042 2
JABALPUR - JBP 12:25 Dstn 1081 2

FAQS

HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01702 covers 1081 kilometer to reach destination.
HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01702 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01702 arrives at destination at 12:25.
HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01702 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement