HTE - TATA MEMU PASS - 68036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 173 Km

Train number 68036 is named as HTE - TATA MEMU PASS and travels 173km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 18:10 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 18:10 0 1
RANCHI - RNC 18:25 18:30 7 1
NAMKON - NKM 18:39 18:40 11 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 18:46 18:47 18 1
GANGAGHAT - GAG 18:56 18:57 27 1
JONHA - JON 19:09 19:10 38 1
KITA - KITA 19:27 19:28 55 1
SILLI - SLF 19:37 19:38 63 1
MURI - MURI 19:55 20:05 69 1
ILLOO - ILO 20:16 20:17 76 1
TORANG - TRAN 20:24 20:25 81 1
SUISA - SSIA 20:34 20:35 92 1
Advertisement
TIRALDIH - TUL 20:41 20:42 100 1
BAKARKUDI - BKKI 20:48 20:49 105 1
LATEMDA - LTMD 20:54 20:55 108 1
HASLANG P H - HNSL 21:01 21:02 113 1
JHIMRI - JHMR 21:09 21:10 119 1
GOONDA BIHAR - GDBR 21:21 21:22 128 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 21:35 21:37 137 1
MANIKUL - MIK 21:44 21:45 143 1
KUNKI - KZU 21:54 21:55 148 1
KANDRA - KND 21:59 22:00 151 1
BIRARAJPUR - BIRP 22:09 22:10 157 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 22:19 22:20 162 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 22:29 22:30 168 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 23:05 Dest 173 1

FAQS

HTE - TATA MEMU PASS - 68036 covers 173 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE - TATA MEMU PASS - 68036 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE - TATA MEMU PASS - 68036 arrives at destination at 23:05.
HTE - TATA MEMU PASS - 68036 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement