HTE-ROU PASSENGER - 58659 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)ROURKELA (ROU)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 58659 is named as HTE-ROU PASSENGER and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 16:40 and reaches station ROURKELA at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 16:40 0 1
BALASIRING - BLRG 16:51 16:52 6 1
LODHMA - LOM 17:04 17:05 16 1
KARRA - KRRA 17:19 17:20 29 1
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX 17:44 17:45 41 1
BAKASPUR - BKPR 18:09 18:10 54 1
POKLA - PKF 18:24 18:25 61 1
PAKRA - PKC 18:34 18:35 68 1
KURKURA - KRKR 18:47 18:48 76 1
MAHABUANG - MCZ 19:09 19:10 86 1
Advertisement
BANO - BANO 19:34 19:35 93 1
KANAROAN - KNRN 19:59 20:00 100 1
TATI - TATI 20:29 20:30 113 1
PARBATONIA - PBB 20:44 20:45 121 1
ORGA - ORGA 21:14 21:15 129 1
NUAGAON - NXN 21:26 21:27 135 1
BANGURKELA - BGKA 21:49 21:50 148 1
LINK CABIN - LNKC 21:59 22:00 152 1
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 22:09 22:10 157 1
K CABIN - KCAB 22:19 22:20 158 1
ROURKELA - ROU 23:15 Dest 160 1

FAQS

HTE-ROU PASSENGER - 58659 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE-ROU PASSENGER - 58659 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE-ROU PASSENGER - 58659 arrives at destination at 23:15.
HTE-ROU PASSENGER - 58659 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement