HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. - 18451 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)PURI (PURI)
Daily 691 Km

Train number 18451 is named as HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. and travels 691km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 15:55 and reaches station PURI at 07:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 15:55 0 1
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX 16:29 16:30 42 1
POKLA - PKF 16:49 16:50 62 1
BANO - BANO 17:17 17:18 93 1
ORGA - ORGA 18:14 18:15 129 1
NUAGAON - NXN 18:27 18:28 136 1
ROURKELA - ROU 19:10 19:20 167 1
KALUNGA - KLG 19:35 19:37 181 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 19:53 19:54 197 1
GARPOS - GPH 20:12 20:13 216 1
BAMRA - BMB 20:29 20:30 232 1
BAGDIHI - BEH 20:45 20:46 248 1
Advertisement
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 21:15 21:20 269 1
RENGALI - RGL 21:43 21:45 295 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 22:15 22:35 317 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 22:40 22:42 319 1
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 23:40 23:42 388 1
BOINDA - BONA 00:20 00:22 435 2
ANGUL - ANGL 01:35 01:40 474 2
TALCHER - TLHR 02:05 02:25 491 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 03:20 03:22 544 2
CUTTACK - CTC 04:50 04:55 601 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 05:42 05:47 629 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:20 06:25 648 2
PURI - PURI 07:35 Dstn 691 2

FAQS

HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. - 18451 covers 691 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. - 18451 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. - 18451 arrives at destination at 07:35.
HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. - 18451 departs from source at 15:55.
Advertisement