HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. - 18451 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HATIA (HTE)PURI (PURI)
Daily 691 Km

Train number 18451 is named as HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. and travels 691km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 16:00 and reaches station PURI at 06:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 16:00 0 1
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX 16:34 16:35 42 1
BANO - BANO 17:29 17:30 93 1
ORGA - ORGA 18:09 18:10 129 1
ROURKELA - ROU 19:12 19:20 167 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 19:46 19:47 197 1
BAMRA - BMB 20:15 20:16 232 1
BAGDIHI - BEH 20:29 20:30 248 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 21:10 21:15 269 1
RENGALI - RGL 21:40 21:42 295 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 22:05 22:25 317 1
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 23:30 23:32 388 1
BOINDA - BONA 00:12 00:14 435 2
ANGUL - ANGL 01:00 01:02 474 2
TALCHER - TLHR 01:30 01:50 492 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 02:25 02:27 544 2
CUTTACK - CTC 03:25 03:30 602 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 04:10 04:15 629 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 04:35 04:40 648 2
PURI - PURI 06:10 Dstn 691 2

FAQS

HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. - 18451 covers 691 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. - 18451 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. - 18451 arrives at destination at 06:10.
HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. - 18451 departs from source at 16:00.