22846 - HTE PUNE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HTE PUNE EXP [22846] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE PUNE EXP
HTEPUNESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 20:00 0
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 22:40 22:50 163
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 00:13 00:15 264
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 01:58 02:00 416
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 03:15 03:30 469
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 05:10 05:20 579
DURG [DURG] 2 06:15 06:20 614
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 06:41 06:43 644
GONDIA JN [G] 2 08:30 08:35 748
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 10:55 11:05 878
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 12:02 12:05 957
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 13:45 13:50 1052
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 14:40 14:45 1131
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 16:30 16:40 1271
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 19:05 19:10 1454
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 20:17 20:20 1496
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 22:57 23:00 1607
DAUND JN [DD] 3 01:05 01:20 1691
PUNE JN [PUNE] 3 02:45 Dest 1766