HTE PUNE EXP - 22846 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HATIA (HTE)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Mon, Fri 1769 Km

Train number 22846 is named as HTE PUNE EXP and travels 1769km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 20:05 and reaches station PUNE JN at 02:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 20:05 0 1
ROURKELA - ROU 22:35 22:45 167 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 00:15 00:17 269 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 02:38 02:40 420 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 03:50 04:05 473 2
RAIPUR JN - R 05:40 05:45 583 2
DURG - DURG 06:35 06:40 620 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 07:02 07:04 651 2
GONDIA JN - G 08:40 08:45 755 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:55 11:00 885 2
WARDHA JN - WR 11:58 12:00 964 2
BADNERA JN - BD 13:42 13:45 1059 2
AKOLA JN - AK 14:42 14:45 1138 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 16:45 16:50 1278 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 19:05 19:10 1462 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:15 20:17 1504 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 23:03 23:05 1615 2
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 01:13 01:15 1696 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:45 Dstn 1769 3

FAQS

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846 covers 1769 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE PUNE EXP - 22846 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE PUNE EXP - 22846 arrives at destination at 02:45.
HTE PUNE EXP - 22846 departs from source at 20:05.