HTE-PRNC EXPRESS - 18626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)PURNIA COURT (PRNC)
Daily 729 Km

Train number 18626 is named as HTE-PRNC EXPRESS and travels 729km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 06:00 and reaches station PURNIA COURT at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 06:00 0 1
RANCHI - RNC 06:15 06:25 7 1
MURI - MURI 07:30 07:32 69 1
JHALIDA - JAA 07:49 07:50 82 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 08:03 08:05 93 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 08:18 08:20 105 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 08:40 08:45 122 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 09:18 09:20 137 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 09:45 09:50 154 1
PARASNATH - PNME 10:02 10:04 172 1
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 10:25 10:27 199 1
PARSABAD - PSB 10:43 10:45 221 1
KODERMA - KQR 11:09 11:12 247 1
PAHARPUR - PRP 11:48 11:50 291 1
TANKUPPA - TKN 12:01 12:03 303 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 12:55 13:20 323 1
BELA - BELA 13:38 13:40 343 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 14:11 14:13 370 1
TAREGNA - TEA 14:29 14:31 386 1
PUNPUN - PPN 14:46 14:48 402 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 15:30 15:40 415 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 15:52 15:54 418 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 16:02 16:04 425 1
Advertisement
FATUHA - FUT 16:15 16:17 437 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 16:25 16:27 446 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 16:41 16:43 461 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 16:49 16:51 469 1
BARH - BARH 16:59 17:01 479 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 17:10 17:12 489 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 17:34 17:36 504 1
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU 17:59 18:00 513 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 19:09 19:11 541 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL 19:21 19:23 553 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 19:31 19:33 558 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 19:42 19:44 568 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 20:06 20:08 581 1
MANSI JN - MNE 20:28 20:30 590 1
BADLA GHAT - BHB 20:41 20:43 598 1
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT 20:50 20:52 603 1
KOPARIA - KFA 21:01 21:03 611 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 21:11 21:13 618 1
SAHARSA JN - SHC 21:35 22:00 634 1
DAURAM MADHPURA - DMH 22:18 22:20 656 1
MURLIGANJ - MRIJ 22:48 22:50 678 1
JANAKINAGAR - JNKR 23:03 23:05 691 1
BANMANKHI JN - BNKI 23:16 23:18 698 1
PURNIA COURT - PRNC 00:30 Dstn 729 2

FAQS

HTE-PRNC EXPRESS - 18626 covers 729 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE-PRNC EXPRESS - 18626 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE-PRNC EXPRESS - 18626 arrives at destination at 00:30.
HTE-PRNC EXPRESS - 18626 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement