HTE-PRNC EXPRESS - 18626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HATIA (HTE)PURNIA COURT (PRNC)
Daily 729 Km

Train number 18626 is named as HTE-PRNC EXPRESS and travels 729km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 05:55 and reaches station PURNIA COURT at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 05:55 0 1
RANCHI - RNC 06:10 06:20 7 1
MURI - MURI 07:28 07:30 69 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 08:35 08:40 122 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 09:16 09:18 137 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 09:38 09:43 154 1
PARASNATH - PNME 09:58 10:00 172 1
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 10:19 10:21 199 1
PARSABAD - PSB 10:38 10:40 221 1
KODERMA - KQR 11:00 11:02 247 1
PAHARPUR - PRP 11:38 11:40 291 1
TANKUPPA - TKN 11:50 11:52 303 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 13:10 13:20 323 1
BELA - BELA 13:38 13:40 343 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 14:11 14:13 370 1
TAREGNA - TEA 14:29 14:31 386 1
PUNPUN - PPN 14:46 14:48 402 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 15:30 15:40 415 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 15:52 15:54 418 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 16:02 16:04 425 1
FATUHA - FUT 16:15 16:17 437 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 16:25 16:27 446 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 16:41 16:43 461 1
BARH - BARH 16:59 17:01 479 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 17:34 17:36 504 1
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU 17:52 17:53 513 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 19:09 19:11 541 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 19:27 19:29 558 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 19:38 19:40 568 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 20:06 20:08 581 1
MANSI JN - MNE 20:28 20:30 590 1
BADLA GHAT - BHB 20:40 20:42 598 1
KOPARIA - KFA 20:54 20:56 611 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 21:03 21:05 618 1
SAHARSA JN - SHC 21:35 22:00 634 1
DAURAM MADHPURA - DMH 22:24 22:26 656 1
MURLIGANJ - MRIJ 22:42 22:44 678 1
BANMANKHI JN - BNKI 22:59 23:01 698 1
PURNIA COURT - PRNC 23:55 Dstn 729 1

FAQS

HTE-PRNC EXPRESS - 18626 covers 729 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE-PRNC EXPRESS - 18626 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE-PRNC EXPRESS - 18626 arrives at destination at 23:55.
HTE-PRNC EXPRESS - 18626 departs from source at 05:55.