HTE JSG MEMU PASSENGER - 68161 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Daily 261 Km

Train number 68161 is named as HTE JSG MEMU PASSENGER and travels 261km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 13:00 and reaches station JHARSUGUDA JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 13:00 0 1
BALASIRING - BLRG 13:07 13:08 6 1
LODHMA - LOM 13:16 13:17 16 1
KARRA - KRRA 13:27 13:28 29 1
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX 13:40 13:41 41 1
BAKASPUR - BKPR 13:54 13:55 54 1
POKLA - PKF 14:04 14:05 61 1
PAKRA - PKC 14:14 14:15 68 1
KURKURA - KRKR 14:24 14:25 76 1
MAHABUANG - MCZ 14:29 14:30 86 1
BANO - BANO 14:39 14:40 93 1
KANAROAN - KNRN 14:49 14:50 100 1
TATI - TATI 14:59 15:00 113 1
PARBATONIA - PBB 15:05 15:06 121 1
ORGA - ORGA 15:14 15:15 129 1
NUAGAON - NXN 15:24 15:25 135 1
Advertisement
BANGURKELA - BGKA 15:34 15:35 148 1
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 15:59 16:00 157 1
ROURKELA - ROU 17:00 17:10 160 1
PANPOSH - PPO 17:18 17:19 166 1
KALUNGA - KLG 17:27 17:28 174 1
KANSHBAHAL - KXN 17:35 17:36 181 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 17:45 17:46 190 1
SONAKHAN - SXN 17:54 17:55 197 1
SAGRA - SOGR 18:01 18:02 204 1
GARPOS - GPH 18:08 18:09 209 1
TANGARMUNDA - TGM 18:16 18:17 216 1
BAMRA - BMB 18:25 18:26 225 1
DHARUADIHI - DIH 18:35 18:36 234 1
BAGDIHI - BEH 18:43 18:44 241 1
PANPALI - PNPL 18:51 18:52 247 1
DHUTRA - DTV 18:59 19:00 253 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 19:20 Dest 261 1

FAQS

HTE JSG MEMU PASSENGER - 68161 covers 261 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE JSG MEMU PASSENGER - 68161 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE JSG MEMU PASSENGER - 68161 arrives at destination at 19:20.
HTE JSG MEMU PASSENGER - 68161 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement