HSX-JUC DMU - 74919 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOSHIARPUR (HSX)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 74919 is named as HSX-JUC DMU and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station HOSHIARPUR at 20:20 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOSHIARPUR - HSX Src 20:20 0 1
NASRALA - NAS 20:28 20:30 7 1
SHAM CHAURASI - SCQ 20:40 20:41 15 1
Advertisement
KHURDPUR - KUPR 20:47 20:49 21 1
BOLINNA DOABA - BLND 21:02 21:03 32 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 21:15 21:17 38 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 21:30 Dest 43 1

FAQS

HSX-JUC DMU - 74919 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74919 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74919 arrives at destination at 21:30.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74919 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement