HSRA-BAND DEMU SPL - 06574 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HSRA) (BAND)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 47 Km

Train number 06574 is named as HSRA-BAND DEMU SPL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station HSRA at 15:20 and reaches station at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HSRA Src 15:20 0 1
- AEK 15:36 15:37 14 1
- HLE 15:49 15:50 24 1
Advertisement
- CRLM 16:02 16:03 35 1
- BLRR 16:06 16:07 38 1
- BPHI 16:13 16:14 42 1
- BYPL 16:19 16:20 43 1
- BAND 16:40 Dest 47 1

FAQS

HSRA-BAND DEMU SPL - 06574 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
HSRA-BAND DEMU SPL - 06574 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSRA-BAND DEMU SPL - 06574 arrives at destination at 16:40.
HSRA-BAND DEMU SPL - 06574 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement