HSDA - BGP DMU PGR - 73445 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HANSDIHA (HSDA)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 73445 is named as HSDA - BGP DMU PGR and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station HANSDIHA at 22:00 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 01:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HANSDIHA - HSDA Src 22:00 0 1
KUMRADOL - KADL 22:11 22:12 6 1
DANRE - DANE 22:23 22:24 13 1
PANDETOLA - PETA 22:28 22:29 15 1
MANDAR HILL - MDLE 22:44 22:45 23 1
MANDAR VIDYAPITH HALT - MDVB 22:58 22:59 29 1
PANJWARA ROAD - PJLE 23:07 23:08 33 1
BARAHAT - BHLE 23:16 23:17 36 1
PUNSIA - PNSA 23:26 23:27 40 1
Advertisement
PIPRADIH - PPDI 23:36 23:37 45 1
DHAUNI - DWLE 23:42 23:43 47 1
BELA - BELT 23:51 23:52 51 1
SANJHA - SJJ 23:58 23:59 53 1
TIKANI - TKLE 00:08 00:09 58 2
JAGDISHPUR - JDPT 00:14 00:15 60 2
HATPURAINI - HPLE 00:20 00:21 61 2
GANI DHAM HALT - GIF 00:26 00:27 62 2
KOLLIKHUTAHA - KKTA 00:35 00:36 65 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 01:00 Dest 72 2

FAQS

HSDA - BGP DMU PGR - 73445 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
HSDA - BGP DMU PGR - 73445 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSDA - BGP DMU PGR - 73445 arrives at destination at 01:00.
HSDA - BGP DMU PGR - 73445 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement