HRR-CTA PASS - 56518 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIHAR (HRR)CHITRADURG (CTA)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 56518 is named as HRR-CTA PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station HARIHAR at 07:10 and reaches station CHITRADURG at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIHAR - HRR Src 07:10 0 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 07:24 07:26 13 1
TOLAHUNSE - THN 07:37 07:38 23 1
HANUMANAHALLI - HNH 07:42 07:43 29 1
KODAGANUR - KAG 07:49 07:50 34 1
MAYAKONDA - MYK 07:56 07:57 42 1
Advertisement
SASALU - SLU 08:04 08:05 50 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 08:40 08:50 60 1
CHIKKANDAWADI - CKVD 08:59 09:00 65 1
AMRITAPURA - AMC 09:09 09:10 73 1
BETTADNAGENHALI - BTGH 09:14 09:15 79 1
HALIYURU - HLV 09:24 09:25 84 1
CHITRADURG - CTA 09:50 Dest 93 1

FAQS

HRR-CTA PASS - 56518 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
HRR-CTA PASS - 56518 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HRR-CTA PASS - 56518 arrives at destination at 09:50.
HRR-CTA PASS - 56518 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement