HOOL EXP - 22321 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HOWRAH JN (HWH)SIURI (SURI)
Daily 241 Km

Train number 22321 is named as HOOL EXP and travels 241km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 06:45 and reaches station SIURI at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 06:45 0 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 07:28 07:29 40 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 08:25 08:27 107 1
PANAGARH - PAN 09:03 09:04 155 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 09:17 09:18 171 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 09:39 09:40 187 1
UKHRA - UKA 09:59 10:00 199 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 10:12 10:13 207 1
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 10:28 10:29 222 1
SIURI - SURI 11:05 Dstn 241 1

FAQS

HOOL EXP - 22321 covers 241 kilometer to reach destination.
HOOL EXP - 22321 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HOOL EXP - 22321 arrives at destination at 11:05.
HOOL EXP - 22321 departs from source at 06:45.