HEMKUNT EXP - 14610 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK)RISHIKESH (RKSH)
Daily 636 Km

Train number 14610 is named as HEMKUNT EXP and travels 636km distance

Train departs from station SHMATA VD KATRA at 16:20 and reaches station RISHIKESH at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHMATA VD KATRA - SVDK Src 16:20 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 16:46 16:48 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 18:00 18:30 78 1
GHAGWAL - GHGL 19:09 19:11 120 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 19:19 19:21 126 1
KATHUA - KTHU 19:49 19:51 155 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 20:30 20:35 178 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 21:12 21:14 217 1
DASUYA - DZA 21:33 21:35 233 1
TANDA URMAR - TDO 22:01 22:03 248 1
Advertisement
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 22:57 23:00 291 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 00:25 00:35 343 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 01:38 01:40 403 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 02:40 02:50 456 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD - YJUD 03:27 03:29 507 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 04:15 04:45 538 2
ROORKEE - RK 05:24 05:27 572 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 06:25 06:50 613 2
RAIWALA - RWL 07:39 07:40 625 2
VIRBHADRA - VRH 07:54 07:55 631 2
RISHIKESH - RKSH 08:20 Dstn 636 2

FAQS

HEMKUNT EXP - 14610 covers 636 kilometer to reach destination.
HEMKUNT EXP - 14610 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HEMKUNT EXP - 14610 arrives at destination at 08:20.
HEMKUNT EXP - 14610 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement