HEMKUNT EXP - 14610 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)RISHIKESH (RKSH)
Daily 680 Km

Train number 14610 is named as HEMKUNT EXP and travels 680km distance

Train departs from station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 16:30 and reaches station RISHIKESH at 08:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK Src 16:30 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 16:54 16:56 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 18:20 18:30 78 1
SAMBA - SMBX 18:59 19:01 111 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 19:15 19:17 126 1
KATHUA - KTHU 19:41 19:43 155 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 20:25 20:30 178 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 21:03 21:05 217 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 22:48 22:53 291 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 23:45 23:55 343 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 01:49 01:51 442 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 02:10 02:30 455 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:10 03:15 500 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 03:53 03:55 551 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 04:30 04:35 581 2
ROORKEE - RK 05:23 05:28 616 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 06:50 07:00 657 2
RAIWALA - RWL 07:31 07:33 668 2
VIRBHADRA - VRH 07:47 07:49 675 2
RISHIKESH - RKSH 08:35 Dstn 680 2

FAQS

HEMKUNT EXP - 14610 covers 680 kilometer to reach destination.
HEMKUNT EXP - 14610 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HEMKUNT EXP - 14610 arrives at destination at 08:35.
HEMKUNT EXP - 14610 departs from source at 16:30.