HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR - 22169 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Wed 1434 Km

Train number 22169 is named as HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR and travels 1434km distance

Train departs from station HABIBGANJ at 14:40 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 16:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABIBGANJ - HBJ Src 14:40 0 1
VIDISHA - BHS 15:25 15:27 60 1
BINA JN - BINA 17:10 17:15 145 1
SAUGOR - SGO 18:45 18:50 219 1
DAMOH - DMO 19:53 19:55 297 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 21:45 21:55 406 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 00:30 00:32 531 2
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 04:20 04:35 723 2
RAIGARH - RIG 06:23 06:25 856 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 08:10 08:12 928 2
ROURKELA - ROU 09:26 09:41 1029 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 11:05 11:12 1130 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 12:15 12:20 1192 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 14:25 14:30 1326 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 16:45 Dstn 1434 2

FAQS

HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR - 22169 covers 1434 kilometer to reach destination.
HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR - 22169 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR - 22169 arrives at destination at 16:45.
HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR - 22169 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement