HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR EXP - 22169 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Wed 1434 Km

Train number 22169 is named as HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR EXP and travels 1434km distance

Train departs from station RANI KAMALAPATI at 14:40 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 15:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP Src 14:40 0 1
VIDISHA - BHS 15:23 15:25 60 1
BINA JN - BINA 16:35 16:40 145 1
SAUGOR - SGO 18:00 18:05 219 1
DAMOH - DMO 19:08 19:10 297 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 21:15 21:25 406 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 23:53 23:55 531 1
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 04:00 04:15 723 2
RAIGARH - RIG 06:14 06:16 856 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 07:35 07:37 928 2
ROURKELA - ROU 08:57 09:05 1029 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 10:30 10:37 1130 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 11:35 11:40 1192 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 13:40 13:45 1326 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 15:35 Dstn 1434 2

FAQS

HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR EXP - 22169 covers 1434 kilometer to reach destination.
HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR EXP - 22169 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR EXP - 22169 arrives at destination at 15:35.
HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR EXP - 22169 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement