HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33654 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABRA (HB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 33654 is named as HB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station HABRA at 08:55 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABRA - HB Src 08:55 0 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 08:58 08:59 3 1
GUMA - GUMA 09:02 09:03 7 1
BIRA - BIRA 09:06 09:07 11 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 09:11 09:12 14 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 09:15 09:16 18 1
BARASAT - BT 09:23 09:24 22 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 09:26 09:27 24 1
Advertisement
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 09:29 09:30 27 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 09:32 09:33 28 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 09:35 09:36 29 1
BIRATI - BBT 09:38 09:39 31 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 09:41 09:42 33 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 09:44 09:45 34 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:53 09:54 37 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:57 09:58 41 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:15 Dest 47 1

FAQS

HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33654 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33654 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33654 arrives at destination at 10:15.
HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33654 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement