HATEBAZARE EXPRESS [13163] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HATEBAZARE EXPRESS [13163] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HATEBAZARE EXPRESS13163SDAHSHCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 20:10 0
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 20:59 21:02 40
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 21:23 21:28 49
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 1 22:00 22:01 91
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 22:26 22:31 115
KATWA [KWAE] 1 23:29 23:34 156
SALAR [SALE] 1 23:50 23:51 173
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 2 00:10 00:11 187
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 2 00:36 00:38 214
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 2 01:20 01:30 229
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 2 01:57 01:58 264
NIMTITA [NILE] 2 02:35 02:36 284
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 03:33 03:38 308
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 04:30 04:45 343
EKLAKHI [EKI] 2 05:04 05:06 362
SAMSI [SM] 2 05:19 05:21 377
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 2 05:31 05:33 388
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 2 05:42 05:44 398
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 2 05:56 05:58 404
LABHA [LAV] 2 06:16 06:17 410
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 07:40 08:00 434
SEMAPUR [SMO] 2 08:14 08:15 445
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 2 08:27 08:28 456
KURSELA [KUE] 2 08:41 08:42 473
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 09:02 09:03 490
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 2 09:18 09:19 506
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 2 09:29 09:30 514
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 2 09:54 09:55 538
MANSI JN [MNE] 2 11:00 11:05 549
KOPARIA [KFA] 2 11:25 11:27 570
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 2 11:36 11:38 576
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 2 12:20 Dest 593
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.