HATE BAZARE EXP - 13163 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat 589 Km

Train number 13163 is named as HATE BAZARE EXP and travels 589km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:10 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 11:57 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:10 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:58 21:01 38 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 21:25 21:30 47 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 22:02 22:03 89 1
NABADWIP DHAM - NDAE 22:27 22:32 112 1
KATWA - KWAE 23:24 23:29 152 1
SALAR - SALE 23:43 23:44 169 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 00:03 00:04 182 2
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 00:34 00:35 210 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 00:52 01:02 224 2
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 02:06 02:07 259 2
NIMTITA - NILE 02:38 02:39 279 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 03:28 03:33 304 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 04:23 04:33 338 2
EKLAKHI - EKI 04:58 05:00 358 2
Advertisement
SAMSI - SM 05:12 05:14 373 2
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 05:22 05:24 384 2
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 05:32 05:34 394 2
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 05:43 05:45 400 2
LABHA - LAV 05:53 05:55 406 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 07:19 07:44 429 2
SEMAPUR - SMO 07:55 07:57 441 2
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 08:06 08:08 452 2
KURSELA - KUE 08:21 08:23 468 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 08:42 08:44 486 2
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 08:57 08:59 502 2
NARAYANPUR - NNR 09:06 09:08 510 2
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 09:29 09:31 534 2
MANSI JN - MNE 10:08 10:18 544 2
KOPARIA - KFA 11:08 11:10 566 2
S BAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 11:16 11:18 572 2
SAHARSA JN - SHC 11:57 Dstn 589 2

FAQS

HATE BAZARE EXP - 13163 covers 589 kilometer to reach destination.
HATE BAZARE EXP - 13163 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HATE BAZARE EXP - 13163 arrives at destination at 11:57.
HATE BAZARE EXP - 13163 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement