HARYANA EXPRESS - 14085 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ)SIRSA (SSA)
Daily 266 Km

Train number 14085 is named as HARYANA EXPRESS and travels 266km distance

Train departs from station TILAK BRIDGE at 18:00 and reaches station SIRSA at 00:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ Src 18:00 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 18:04 18:05 1 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 18:18 18:20 3 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 18:26 18:27 4 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 18:34 18:35 7 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 18:51 18:53 14 1
NANGLOI - NNO 19:02 19:04 21 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 19:17 19:19 34 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 19:33 19:35 51 1
Advertisement
ROHTAK JN - ROK 20:10 20:15 74 1
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 20:33 20:35 94 1
BHIWANI - BNW 21:11 21:36 123 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 21:49 21:51 141 1
HANSI - HNS 22:07 22:09 160 1
SATROD - STD 22:21 22:23 173 1
HISAR - HSR 22:41 22:51 184 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 23:13 23:15 213 1
BHATTU - BHT 23:30 23:32 230 1
DING - DING 23:43 23:45 241 1
SIRSA - SSA 00:40 Dest 266 2

FAQS

HARYANA EXPRESS - 14085 covers 266 kilometer to reach destination.
HARYANA EXPRESS - 14085 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HARYANA EXPRESS - 14085 arrives at destination at 00:40.
HARYANA EXPRESS - 14085 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement