HARYANA EXPRESS - 14085 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ)SIRSA (SSA)
Daily 311 Km

Train number 14085 is named as HARYANA EXPRESS and travels 311km distance

Train departs from station TILAK BRIDGE at 17:15 and reaches station SIRSA at 00:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ Src 17:15 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 17:19 17:20 2 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 17:28 17:30 3 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 17:43 17:45 9 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 17:53 17:55 12 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 18:07 18:09 18 1
PALAM - PM 18:15 18:17 22 1
GURGAON - GGN 18:30 18:32 35 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 18:53 18:55 65 1
REWARI - RE 19:35 20:00 86 1
KOSLI - KSI 20:27 20:29 114 1
JHARILI - JRL 20:43 20:45 128 1
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 20:59 21:02 142 1
BHIWANI - BNW 21:35 21:40 169 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 21:55 21:57 187 1
HANSI - HNS 22:15 22:17 206 1
SATROD - STD 22:29 22:31 218 1
HISAR - HSR 22:55 23:05 229 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 23:30 23:32 258 1
BHATTU - BHT 23:49 23:51 275 1
DING - DING 00:04 00:06 286 2
SIRSA - SSA 00:50 Dstn 311 2

FAQS

HARYANA EXPRESS - 14085 covers 311 kilometer to reach destination.
HARYANA EXPRESS - 14085 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HARYANA EXPRESS - 14085 arrives at destination at 00:50.
HARYANA EXPRESS - 14085 departs from source at 17:15.