22132 - GYAN GANGA SF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GYAN GANGA SF [22132] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GYAN GANGA SF
MUVPUNESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANDUADIH [MUV] 1 Src 04:15 0
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 05:05 05:07 56
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 1 07:03 07:05 118
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 07:15 07:40 120
SATNA [STA] 1 10:50 11:00 297
KATNI [KTE] 1 12:05 12:10 395
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 13:40 13:50 486
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 14:58 15:00 570
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 15:58 16:00 664
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 17:55 18:10 731
HARDA [HD] 1 18:55 18:57 806
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 20:40 20:45 914
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:20 22:30 1038
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 00:50 00:55 1222
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 02:18 02:20 1264
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 02:58 03:00 1308
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 04:10 04:13 1374
DAUND JN [DD] 2 06:05 06:20 1458
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 08:05 Dest 1533