GYAN GANGA SF - 22132 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANDUADIH (MUV)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Wed 1537 Km

Train number 22132 is named as GYAN GANGA SF and travels 1537km distance

Train departs from station MANDUADIH at 04:10 and reaches station PUNE JN at 08:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANDUADIH - MUV Src 04:10 0 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 05:05 05:07 57 1
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 07:03 07:05 119 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 07:15 07:40 121 1
SATNA - STA 10:40 10:50 299 1
KATNI - KTE 12:10 12:15 397 1
JABALPUR - JBP 13:50 14:00 488 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 14:58 15:00 572 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 15:58 16:00 666 1
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 17:50 18:00 733 1
HARDA - HD 18:50 18:52 809 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:35 20:40 917 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:25 22:30 1040 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:50 00:55 1224 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:19 02:20 1266 2
BELAPUR - BAP 02:58 03:00 1310 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 04:10 04:13 1377 2
DAUND JN - DD 06:05 06:20 1461 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:05 Dstn 1537 2

FAQS

GYAN GANGA SF - 22132 covers 1537 kilometer to reach destination.
GYAN GANGA SF - 22132 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GYAN GANGA SF - 22132 arrives at destination at 08:05.
GYAN GANGA SF - 22132 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement