GYAN GANGA SF - 22132 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANARAS (BSBS)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Wed 1536 Km

Train number 22132 is named as GYAN GANGA SF and travels 1536km distance

Train departs from station BANARAS at 04:00 and reaches station PUNE JN at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANARAS - BSBS Src 04:00 0 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 04:42 04:44 57 1
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 06:28 06:30 119 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 06:50 07:15 121 1
SATNA - STA 11:15 11:20 299 1
KATNI - KTE 12:35 12:40 397 1
JABALPUR - JBP 14:00 14:10 488 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 15:13 15:15 572 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 16:18 16:20 666 1
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 17:40 17:50 733 1
HARDA - HD 18:42 18:44 809 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:27 20:30 917 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:20 22:25 1040 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:55 01:00 1224 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:18 02:20 1266 2
BELAPUR - BAP 02:57 03:00 1310 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 03:55 03:58 1377 2
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 05:53 05:55 1458 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 07:20 Dstn 1536 2

FAQS

GYAN GANGA SF - 22132 covers 1536 kilometer to reach destination.
GYAN GANGA SF - 22132 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GYAN GANGA SF - 22132 arrives at destination at 07:20.
GYAN GANGA SF - 22132 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement