GWO-SOE PASS - 52171 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GWO) (SOE)
Daily 196 Km

Train number 52171 is named as GWO-SOE PASS and travels 196km distance

Train departs from station GWO at 06:30 and reaches station at 17:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GWO Src 06:30 0 1
- GOPA 06:52 06:54 4 1
- MTJL 07:14 07:16 8 1
- MIAL 07:35 07:37 14 1
- BMZ 07:50 07:52 19 1
- ABE 08:23 08:25 33 1
- SMV 08:45 08:47 39 1
- THR 09:05 09:07 46 1
- JPO 09:26 09:28 51 1
- SKU 09:47 09:49 58 1
- BHAT 09:58 10:00 61 1
Advertisement
- KQS 10:22 10:24 70 1
- SYF 10:51 10:53 81 1
- PPCK 11:03 11:05 86 1
- SBL 11:35 11:45 93 1
- RMPH 12:09 12:11 101 1
- BJPR 12:26 12:28 107 1
- KAKN 12:51 12:53 117 1
- BIB 13:12 13:14 125 1
- SPRA 13:53 13:55 138 1
- IKD 14:21 14:23 148 1
- GIW 16:11 16:13 176 1
- DTQ 16:43 16:45 188 1
- SOE 17:25 Dest 196 1

FAQS

GWO-SOE PASS - 52171 covers 196 kilometer to reach destination.
GWO-SOE PASS - 52171 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GWO-SOE PASS - 52171 arrives at destination at 17:25.
GWO-SOE PASS - 52171 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement