GWO-SBL-PASS - 52175 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GWALIOR NG (GWO)SABALGARH (SBL)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 52175 is named as GWO-SBL-PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station GWALIOR NG at 09:30 and reaches station SABALGARH at 14:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR NG - GWO Src 09:30 0 1
GHOSIPURA - GOPA 09:51 09:53 4 1
MOTIJHEEL - MTJL 10:13 10:15 8 1
Advertisement
BAMOUR GAON - BMZ 10:56 10:58 19 1
SUMAOLI - SMV 11:46 11:48 39 1
JORA ALAPUR - JPO 12:18 12:20 51 1
KAILARAS - KQS 13:08 13:10 70 1
SABALGARH - SBL 14:15 Dest 93 1

FAQS

GWO-SBL-PASS - 52175 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
GWO-SBL-PASS - 52175 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GWO-SBL-PASS - 52175 arrives at destination at 14:15.
GWO-SBL-PASS - 52175 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement