GWO-SBL PASS - 52173 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GWALIOR NG (GWO)SABALGARH (SBL)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 52173 is named as GWO-SBL PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station GWALIOR NG at 15:20 and reaches station SABALGARH at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR NG - GWO Src 15:20 0 1
GHOSIPURA - GOPA 15:42 15:44 4 1
MOTIJHEEL - MTJL 16:04 16:06 8 1
MILAOLI - MIAL 16:25 16:27 14 1
BAMOUR GAON - BMZ 16:49 16:51 19 1
AMBIKESHWAR - ABE 17:22 17:24 33 1
SUMAOLI - SMV 17:44 17:46 39 1
Advertisement
THARA - THR 18:04 18:06 46 1
JORA ALAPUR - JPO 18:18 18:20 51 1
SIKRODA - SKU 18:39 18:41 58 1
BHATPURA - BHAT 18:50 18:52 61 1
KAILARAS - KQS 19:14 19:16 70 1
SEMAI - SYF 19:43 19:45 81 1
PIPALWALI CHOWK - PPCK 19:57 19:59 86 1
SABALGARH - SBL 20:30 Dest 93 1

FAQS

GWO-SBL PASS - 52173 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
GWO-SBL PASS - 52173 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GWO-SBL PASS - 52173 arrives at destination at 20:30.
GWO-SBL PASS - 52173 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement