GWL RTM EXPRESS - 11126 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GWALIOR JN (GWL)RATLAM JN (RTM)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 681 Km

Train number 11126 is named as GWL RTM EXPRESS and travels 681km distance

Train departs from station GWALIOR JN at 19:30 and reaches station RATLAM JN at 10:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR JN - GWL Src 19:30 0 1
MOHANA - MOJ 20:56 20:58 64 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 21:36 21:38 126 1
KOLARAS - KLRS 22:10 22:12 151 1
BADARWAS - BDWS 22:53 22:55 178 1
GUNA - GUNA 00:45 00:55 228 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 01:25 01:30 248 2
Advertisement
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 02:43 02:45 325 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 03:58 04:00 414 2
MAKSI - MKC 05:00 05:02 442 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 05:40 06:05 483 2
DEWAS - DWX 06:39 06:41 523 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 07:55 08:20 562 2
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 09:09 09:11 601 2
BARNAGAR - BNG 09:43 09:45 633 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 10:45 Dstn 681 2

FAQS

GWL RTM EXPRESS - 11126 covers 681 kilometer to reach destination.
GWL RTM EXPRESS - 11126 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GWL RTM EXPRESS - 11126 arrives at destination at 10:45.
GWL RTM EXPRESS - 11126 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement