GWL-BIN PASS - 51883 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BINA) (GWL)
Daily 346 Km

Train number 51883 is named as GWL-BIN PASS and travels 346km distance

Train departs from station BINA at 12:05 and reaches station at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BINA Src 12:05 0 1
- MDVK 12:16 12:18 8 1
- SRKI 12:25 12:27 13 1
- KXB 12:34 12:36 20 1
- MNV 12:42 12:44 28 1
- GVB 12:56 12:58 37 1
- PIA 13:08 13:09 48 1
- RTWS 13:16 13:18 57 1
- ORR 13:25 13:27 62 1
- HPKA 13:30 13:32 66 1
- ASKN 13:44 13:46 74 1
- RIKA 13:54 13:56 82 1
- SHDR 14:02 14:04 90 1
- PIGT 14:12 14:14 99 1
- PGA 14:20 14:22 105 1
Advertisement
- MABN 14:30 14:32 113 1
- GUNA 15:00 15:20 118 1
- TRWT 15:41 15:43 133 1
- MINA 15:59 16:01 150 1
- RSJ 16:11 16:13 159 1
- BDWS 16:21 16:23 168 1
- LWS 16:34 16:36 180 1
- KLRS 16:48 16:50 195 1
- KCR 16:59 17:01 205 1
- SVPI 17:30 17:35 220 1
- KAW 17:50 17:52 236 1
- PARH 18:09 18:11 254 1
- MOJ 18:33 18:35 282 1
- RENH 18:44 18:46 295 1
- GHAI 18:56 18:58 309 1
- PNHR 19:46 19:48 320 1
- GWL 22:35 Dest 346 1

FAQS

GWL-BIN PASS - 51883 covers 346 kilometer to reach destination.
GWL-BIN PASS - 51883 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GWL-BIN PASS - 51883 arrives at destination at 22:35.
GWL-BIN PASS - 51883 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement