GWL-AGC PASS - 51881 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GWALIOR JN (GWL)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 51881 is named as GWL-AGC PASS and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station GWALIOR JN at 18:10 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR JN - GWL Src 18:10 0 1
BIRLANAGAR - BLNR 18:17 18:18 3 1
RAYARU - RRU 18:27 18:28 13 1
BANMOR - BAO 18:35 18:36 19 1
NURABAD - NUB 18:43 18:44 25 1
SANK - SANK 18:49 18:50 29 1
Advertisement
MORENA - MRA 18:59 19:01 38 1
SIKRODA KWANRI - SIKD 19:09 19:10 46 1
HETAMPUR - HET 19:17 19:18 52 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 19:51 19:52 66 1
MANIA - MIA 20:02 20:03 78 1
JAJAU - JJ 20:15 20:16 93 1
BHANDAI - BHA 20:33 20:34 108 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 21:30 Dest 118 1

FAQS

GWL-AGC PASS - 51881 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
GWL-AGC PASS - 51881 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GWL-AGC PASS - 51881 arrives at destination at 21:30.
GWL-AGC PASS - 51881 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement