Live Running Status of Train GWL-AGC PASS - 51881
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
GWALIOR JN - GWL | Src |
18:10
|
|
|
BIRLANAGAR - BLNR |
18:17
|
18:18
|
|
|
RAYARU - RRU |
18:27
|
18:28
|
|
|
BANMOR - BAO |
18:35
|
18:36
|
|
|
NURABAD - NUB |
18:43
|
18:44
|
|
|
SANK - SANK |
18:49
|
18:50
|
|
|
MORENA - MRA |
18:59
|
19:01
|
|
|
SIKRODA KWANRI - SIKD |
19:09
|
19:10
|
|
|
HETAMPUR - HET |
19:17
|
19:18
|
|
|
DHAULPUR - DHO |
19:51
|
19:52
|
|
|
MANIA - MIA |
20:02
|
20:03
|
|
|
JAJAU - JJ |
20:15
|
20:16
|
|
|
BHANDAI - BHA |
20:33
|
20:34
|
|
|
AGRA CANTT - AGC |
21:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
GWL-AGC PASS - 51881 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
GWL-AGC PASS - 51881 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GWL-AGC PASS - 51881 arrives at destination at 21:30.
GWL-AGC PASS - 51881 departs from source at 18:10.