GUV-ERS PASSR - 56375 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GUV) (ERS)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 56375 is named as GUV-ERS PASSR and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station GUV at 13:05 and reaches station at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GUV Src 13:05 0 1
- PNQ 13:24 13:25 21 1
- TCR 13:28 13:30 23 1
- OLR 13:37 13:38 30 1
- PUK 13:46 13:47 37 1
- NYI 13:51 13:52 41 1
- IJK 13:59 14:00 47 1
- CKI 14:06 14:07 53 1
Advertisement
- DINR 14:10 14:11 56 1
- KRAN 14:14 14:15 60 1
- KUC 14:19 14:20 64 1
- AFK 14:29 14:30 69 1
- CWR 14:36 14:37 75 1
- AWY 14:46 14:47 78 1
- KLMR 14:55 14:56 84 1
- IPL 15:05 15:06 88 1
- ERN 15:14 15:15 94 1
- ERS 16:00 Dest 96 1

FAQS

GUV-ERS PASSR - 56375 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
GUV-ERS PASSR - 56375 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GUV-ERS PASSR - 56375 arrives at destination at 16:00.
GUV-ERS PASSR - 56375 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement