GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51610 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNA (GUNA)BINA JN (BINA)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 51610 is named as GUNA-BINA PASSENGER and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station GUNA at 18:55 and reaches station BINA JN at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNA - GUNA Src 18:55 0 1
MABAN - MABN 19:01 19:02 6 1
PAGARA - PGA 19:10 19:12 13 1
PILIGHAT - PIGT 19:19 19:20 19 1
SHADHORAGAON - SHDR 19:29 19:30 29 1
RATIKHEDA - RIKA 19:39 19:40 36 1
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 19:47 19:49 44 1
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA - HPKA 19:58 19:59 53 1
Advertisement
ORR - ORR 20:05 20:06 57 1
RAHATWAS - RTWS 20:14 20:15 61 1
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 20:23 20:24 70 1
GUNERU BAMORI - GVB 20:36 20:37 82 1
MUNGAOLI - MNV 20:45 20:47 90 1
KANJAI - KXB 20:56 20:58 98 1
SEMARKHERI - SRKI 21:05 21:06 106 1
MAHADEOKHEDI - MDVK 21:13 21:14 111 1
BINA JN - BINA 21:55 Dest 118 1

FAQS

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51610 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51610 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51610 arrives at destination at 21:55.
GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51610 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement