15010 - GTNR-GKP-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15010 known as GTNR-GKP-EXP runs from GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] to GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] covering 328 km distance

GTNR-GKP-EXP [15010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GTNR-GKP-EXP
GTNRGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR]1 Src 23:20 0
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 23:53 23:55 20
GONDA JN [GD]2 01:20 01:25 108
BALRAMPUR [BLP]2 02:18 02:20 147
JKNI2 02:28 02:30 150
TULSIPUR [TLR]2 03:18 03:20 177
PPW2 03:40 03:42 200
BARHNI [BNY]2 04:00 04:05 215
SHOHRATGARH [SOT]2 04:25 04:27 237
NAUGARH [NUH]2 05:12 05:14 256
UB2 05:29 05:31 265
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN]2 05:47 05:50 287
CM2 06:02 06:04 295
PEPPEGANJ [PJ]2 06:17 06:19 306
MIM2 06:32 06:34 318
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]2 07:20 Dest 328