GTNR-GKP-EXP [15010] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GTNR-GKP-EXP [15010] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GTNR-GKP-EXP15010GTNRGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 1 Src 23:20 0
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 23:53 23:55 20
GONDA JN [GD] 2 01:25 01:30 108
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 2 02:18 02:20 147
JKNI 2 02:28 02:30 150
TULSIPUR [TLR] 2 03:18 03:20 177
PPW 2 03:44 03:46 200
BARHNI [BNY] 2 04:00 04:05 215
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 2 04:30 04:32 237
NAUGARH [NUH] 2 04:53 04:55 256
UB 2 05:09 05:11 265
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 2 05:35 05:40 287
CM 2 06:00 06:02 295
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 2 06:21 06:23 306
MIM 2 06:37 06:39 318
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 07:25 Dest 328
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.