GTNR-GKP-EXP - 15010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAILANI (MLN)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 546 Km

Train number 15010 is named as GTNR-GKP-EXP and travels 546km distance

Train departs from station MAILANI at 16:50 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAILANI - MLN Src 16:50 0 1
GOLA GOKARANATH - GK 17:22 17:24 26 1
LAKHIMPUR - LMP 18:15 18:20 61 1
HARGAON - HA 18:44 18:46 82 1
SITAPUR - STP 19:20 19:30 107 1
SIDHAULI - SD 20:10 20:12 141 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 21:26 21:28 190 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 21:40 21:42 193 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 21:55 22:25 195 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 22:45 22:50 207 1
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 23:10 23:20 211 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 23:53 23:55 231 1
Advertisement
GONDA JN - GD 01:20 01:25 320 2
BALRAMPUR - BLP 02:11 02:13 360 2
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 02:20 02:22 362 2
TULSIPUR - TLR 02:53 02:55 390 2
PACHPERWA - PPW 03:20 03:22 412 2
BARHNI - BNY 03:40 03:45 428 2
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 04:04 04:06 450 2
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 04:28 04:30 468 2
USKA BAZAR - UB 04:51 04:53 478 2
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 05:35 05:37 499 2
CAMPIERGANJ - CM 06:02 06:04 508 2
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 06:19 06:21 519 2
MANIRAM - MIM 06:34 06:36 530 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 07:20 Dstn 546 2

FAQS

GTNR-GKP-EXP - 15010 covers 546 kilometer to reach destination.
GTNR-GKP-EXP - 15010 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GTNR-GKP-EXP - 15010 arrives at destination at 07:20.
GTNR-GKP-EXP - 15010 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement