15010 - GTNR-GKP-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15010 known as GTNR-GKP-EXP runs from GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] to GORAKHPUR [GKP] covering 329 km distance

GTNR-GKP-EXP [15010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GTNR-GKP-EXPGTNRGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR]1 Src 23:20 0
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 23:53 23:55 20
GONDA JN [GD]2 01:20 01:25 109
BALRAMPUR [BLP]2 02:11 02:13 148
JHARKHANDI [JKNI]2 02:20 02:22 151
TULSIPUR [TLR]2 02:53 02:55 178
PACHPERWA [PPW]2 03:20 03:22 200
BARHNI [BNY]2 03:40 03:45 216
SHOHRATGARH [SOT]2 04:04 04:08 238
NAUGARH [NUH]2 04:28 04:30 256
USKA BAZAR [UB]2 04:44 04:46 266
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN]2 05:35 05:37 287
CAMPIERGANJ [CM]2 06:02 06:04 296
PEPPEGANJ [PJ]2 06:19 06:21 307
MANIRAM [MIM]2 06:34 06:36 318
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 07:20 Dest 329