GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD) (MASS)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42034 is named as GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station GUMMIDIPUNDI at 17:30 and reaches station at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD Src 17:30 0 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 17:36 17:37 6 1
PONNERI - PON 17:45 17:46 13 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 17:53 17:54 17 1
MINJUR - MJR 17:57 17:58 21 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 18:00 18:01 24 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 18:02 18:03 25 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 18:05 18:06 27 1
Advertisement
ENNORE - ENR 18:09 18:10 31 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 18:11 18:12 33 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 18:14 18:15 36 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 18:18 18:19 38 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 18:21 18:22 40 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 18:23 18:24 42 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 18:25 18:26 43 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 18:30 18:31 45 1
- MASS 18:55 Dest 47 1

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42034 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42034 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42034 arrives at destination at 18:55.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42034 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement