12555 - GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12555 known as GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS runs from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] to HISAR [HSR] covering 971 km distance

GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS [12555] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS
GKPHSRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 16:35 0
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 17:13 17:15 34
BASTI [BST] 1 17:40 17:43 64
GONDA JN [GD] 1 19:10 19:15 153
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 20:48 20:50 242
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 21:40 21:50 270
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 22:43 22:45 326
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 23:23 23:28 344
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 05:40 06:05 791
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 2 06:29 06:31 802
NANGLOI [NNO] 2 06:40 06:42 809
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 2 06:54 06:56 822
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 07:34 07:55 862
BHIWANI [BNW] 2 08:45 09:05 911
HISAR [HSR] 2 10:00 Dest 971