12405 Train Time Table, GONDWANA EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GONDWANA EXP [12405] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GONDWANA EXPBSLNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 Src 05:40 0
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 06:23 06:25 49
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 07:00 07:02 102
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 07:30 07:35 139
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 08:40 08:45 218
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 09:30 09:32 264
PULGAON JN [PLO] 1 09:43 09:45 284
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 10:25 10:28 313
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 12:15 13:00 392
KATOL [KATL] 1 13:48 13:50 452
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 14:08 14:10 478
PANDHURNA [PAR] 1 14:28 14:30 496
MULTAI [MTY] 1 15:12 15:14 536
AMLA JN [AMLA] 1 15:36 15:38 559
BETUL [BZU] 1 15:53 15:55 582
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 1 16:36 16:38 619
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 17:45 17:50 689
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 1 18:08 18:10 707
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 19:40 19:50 781
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 20:27 20:29 834
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 1 21:00 21:02 873
BINA JN [BINA] 1 22:00 22:05 919
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 23:00 23:02 982
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 00:40 00:50 1070
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 02:27 02:30 1167
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 04:15 04:18 1286
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 05:08 05:10 1340
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 07:30 Dest 1473